Deutsche Meisterschaft HGR S-Standard 2012

Am 03.11.2012 in Mülheim a. d. Ruhr.

Hgr. S Standard

Stand: 03.11.2012, 23:06

Startliste (58 Teilnehmer)
Nr. Paar Club
1 Eike Arndt / Alexandra-Friederike Böning TTC Oldenburg e.V.
2 Björn Biermann / Anastasia Pukhova TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
3 Benjamin Böhm / Jennifer Busta TSC Savoy München
4 Christian Brinkmann / Gillian Kespohl TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
5 Mantas Bruder / Anastasia Shamis TSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V.
6 Daniel Buschmann / Katarina Bauer Tanzsportclub Dortmund
7 Rene Carrera / Sofia Gorbatchev Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
8 Philipp Deisler / Heike Seimen TTC München
9 Dumitru Doga / Sarah Ertmer TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
10 Patrick Domburg / Nadine Domburg TSZ Concordia Berlin
11 Oliver Esser / Andrea Pihl Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
12 Benedetto Ferruggia / Claudia Köhler TSC Astoria Stuttgart
13 Victor Fischer / Alexandra Rehn Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
14 Klaus Genterczewsky / Julia Quinot 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz und Neuwied
15 Alex Gerlein / Alexandra Elert TSC Blau-Weiß im TV 1875 Paderborn
16 Sven Glass / Judith Holzswarth Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg e.V. HATV
17 Jörg Gutmann / Isabel Matthes TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
18 Philipp Hanus / Siri Kirchmann TSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach
19 Erik Heyden / Julia Luckow TSC Excelsior Dresden
20 Bogdan Ianosi / Stefanie Pavelic TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
21 Alexandru Ionel / Cordula-Patricia Beckhoff Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
22 Alexej Iwlew / Rita Iwlew TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
23 Nico Izzo / Mandy Izzo HSV Tanzsport Norderstedt e.V. HATV
24 Thomas Jauerneck / Melanie Heider TC Seestern Rostock TMV
25 Jens Kaiser / Ulrike Schulz TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
26 Alexander Karst / Sarah Karst TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbücken
27 Nico Kirchmann / Natalie Vollmer TSA Blau-Gold i. d. TSG 1845 Heilbronn
28 Dan Koschier / Carolin Katzer Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt
29 Moritz Krauter / Madeline Weingärtner 1. TC Ludwigsburg
30 Vadim Lehmann / Mariya Vakhnina TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
31 Ivo Lodesani / Cathrin Hissnauer TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn e.V. TSH
32 Paul Lorenz / Ekaterina Leonova Art of Dance, Köln
33 Valentin Lusin / Renata Busheeva TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
34 Sergiu Claudiu Maruster / Sabrina Metzger TSA Blau-Gold i. d. TSG 1845 Heilbronn
35 Andreas Matery / Katharina Matery TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn
36 Mike Meinert / Alina Mißfeldt TTC Savoy e.V. HATV
37 Patrick Miller / Julia Pavlik TSG Leverkusen
38 Patrick Misgaiski / Alena Bergmann TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
39 Matthias Müller / Judith Maretzky TSC Magdeburg
40 Maximilian Münnicke / Tanja Walter TSC Savoy München
41 Anatoliy Novoselov / Tasja Schulz Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
42 Adrian Obladen / Nadine Oeser Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
43 Sascha Otto / Janne Vollmer TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
44 Serkan Öztürk / Vanessa Volke TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
45 Alexander Patas / Jerusha Kloke Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
46 Artjom Potapow / Anastassiya Kutsaya Askania TSC Berlin
47 Daniel Radu / Anne Weber Braunschweiger TSC e.V. NTV
48 Fabian Rudolph / Anette Harms TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
49 Simone Segatori / Annette Sudol TSC Astoria Stuttgart
50 Rami Schehimi / Jurga Gustaite TSZ Dresden
51 Martin Schmiel / Sophie Hertel TTK am Bürgerpark Berlin
52 Frank Schulnies / Katja Döring 1.TSC Dessau 1961
53 Benjamin Schulze / Sandra Rebentrost Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. LTV Bremen
54 Phil Schwarick / Olga Golikow TSC Excelsior Dresden
55 Anton Skuratov / Alena Uehlin TTC München
56 Oliver Stachetzki / Reenste Seidenberg Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
57 Alexander Stendel / Maja Kasandra Barczuk Braunschweiger TSC e.V. NTV
58 Roland Tines / Heidrun Puskas TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
59 Alexander Voges / Laura-Christin Pohlmann TSA Der Ring Rheine d RHTC 1901
60 Sascha Wakup / Ann-Kathrin Bechtold TanzSportClub Rödermark
61 Fabian Wendt / Anne Steinmann TC Spree-Athen Berlin
62 Michael Wenger / Jekaterina Perederejeva TSA im VfL Pinneberg e.V. TSH
63 Gunnar Zidella / Simone Mitlehner TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
64 Markus Ziebegk / Jenny Müller TSC Excelsior Dresden

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.2 erstellt.