Deutsche Meisterschaft HGR S-Standard 2012

Am 03.11.2012 in Mülheim a. d. Ruhr.

Hgr. S Standard

Endergebnis mit Wertung
Platz Paar/Club Runde A B C D E F G H I Summe
1. Benedetto Ferruggia / Claudia Köhler (12)
TSC Astoria Stuttgart
2
3
4
F
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
2
2
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
45
45
45
5.0
2. Simone Segatori / Annette Sudol (49)
TSC Astoria Stuttgart
2
3
4
F
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
2
2
1
1
2
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
45
45
45
10.0
3. Anton Skuratov / Alena Uehlin (55)
TTC München
2
3
4
F
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
45
45
45
15.0
4. Valentin Lusin / Renata Busheeva (33)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
2
3
4
F
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
0
7
6
6
5
5
5
5
2
6
5
6
5
5
45
45
36
20.0
5. Paul Lorenz / Ekaterina Leonova (32)
Art of Dance, Köln
2
3
4
F
5
5
4
6
6
5
6
6
5
5
5
6
6
7
6
6
5
5
2
7
7
7
6
7
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
7
7
6
7
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
6
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
6
6
5
5
4
4
4
5
4
6
45
45
34
25.0
6. Dumitru Doga / Sarah Ertmer (9)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
2
3
4
F
5
5
5
5
5
6
4
5
5
5
0
7
7
6
7
7
5
5
4
5
6
6
7
6
5
5
0
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
4
6
6
7
6
7
5
5
0
7
7
6
6
7
5
5
3
6
6
5
6
6
5
5
2
6
7
7
7
7
5
4
4
5
6
4
6
4
45
44
22
31.0
7. Alexandru Ionel / Cordula-Patricia Beckhoff (21)
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
1
2
3
4
F
5
5
5
1
7
7
7
7
7
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
4
6
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
7
7
7
7
7
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
6
5
5
5
2
6
6
7
7
6
5
5
5
1
7
7
7
7
7
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
5
4
2
0
7
7
7
7
7
45
44
42
22
34.0
8. Philipp Hanus / Siri Kirchmann (18)
TSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach
1
2
3
4
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
1
4
5
5
0
4
4
3
1
43
44
43
6
9. Daniel Radu / Anne Weber (47)
Braunschweiger TSC e.V. NTV
1
2
3
4
5
5
1
0
5
5
3
0
5
5
5
0
3
5
5
0
4
5
3
0
5
5
4
0
5
4
2
0
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
3
42
44
33
5
10.-11. Daniel Buschmann / Katarina Bauer (6)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
2
3
4
5
4
0
5
5
0
5
1
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
5
5
2
5
4
1
5
5
1
5
4
0
45
33
4
10.-11. Anatoliy Novoselov / Tasja Schulz (41)
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
1
2
3
4
5
5
4
0
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
0
5
5
2
0
5
5
4
1
5
5
0
0
5
5
1
0
45
45
31
4
12. Ivo Lodesani / Cathrin Hissnauer (31)
TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn e.V. TSH
1
2
3
4
5
5
4
0
5
5
1
0
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
5
4
0
5
5
0
0
5
5
3
1
5
5
4
0
5
4
1
1
45
44
27
2
13. Artjom Potapow / Anastassiya Kutsaya (46)
Askania TSC Berlin
1
2
3
5
0
0
5
5
0
5
5
1
5
1
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
4
4
1
5
5
4
5
4
5
44
34
16
14. Bogdan Ianosi / Stefanie Pavelic (20)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
1
2
3
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
1
4
5
0
5
5
0
3
0
0
5
2
1
5
4
0
5
3
0
42
34
10
15. Markus Ziebegk / Jenny Müller (64)
TSC Excelsior Dresden
1
2
3
4
4
0
4
3
0
5
5
1
5
4
3
5
5
2
4
1
0
5
5
1
3
4
0
4
4
0
39
35
7
16.-17. Alexander Karst / Sarah Karst (26)
TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbücken
1
2
3
5
2
0
5
4
2
5
4
0
5
4
0
5
5
1
5
5
0
3
2
0
5
2
0
4
2
3
42
30
6
16.-17. Alexander Stendel / Maja Kasandra Barczuk (57)
Braunschweiger TSC e.V. NTV
1
2
3
5
5
2
5
4
0
4
1
0
5
3
1
5
4
0
5
5
3
4
3
0
5
3
0
5
0
0
43
28
6
18. Jens Kaiser / Ulrike Schulz (25)
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
1
2
3
2
5
0
4
4
0
5
4
0
1
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
3
3
1
5
5
1
4
3
3
29
29
5
19. Rami Schehimi / Jurga Gustaite (50)
TSZ Dresden
1
2
3
5
5
0
5
5
1
5
4
1
5
5
0
5
3
0
5
3
0
4
4
1
2
4
1
3
2
0
39
35
4
20. Klaus Genterczewsky / Julia Quinot (14)
1. TGC Redoute Koblenz und Neuwied
1
2
3
4
1
0
3
3
0
5
4
0
5
5
0
5
4
0
5
5
1
3
1
0
4
3
0
5
3
2
39
29
3
21. Martin Schmiel / Sophie Hertel (51)
TTK am Bürgerpark Berlin
1
2
3
5
5
0
5
4
0
3
1
0
2
0
0
5
5
0
3
4
0
5
5
1
5
5
0
5
3
1
38
32
2
22.-24. Alex Gerlein / Alexandra Elert (15)
TSC Blau-Weiß im TV 1875 Paderborn
1
2
3
5
5
0
2
4
0
3
3
0
5
4
0
5
5
0
5
5
0
1
1
0
4
2
0
4
5
1
34
34
1
22.-24. Moritz Krauter / Madeline Weingärtner (29)
1. TC Ludwigsburg
1
2
3
4
5
0
4
0
0
4
2
0
5
5
1
5
5
0
5
5
0
3
0
0
3
1
0
3
4
0
36
27
1
22.-24. Vadim Lehmann / Mariya Vakhnina (30)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
1
2
3
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
5
3
0
5
3
0
4
3
1
5
5
0
3
3
0
42
32
1
25. Rene Carrera / Sofia Gorbatchev (7)
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
1
2
5
3
5
1
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
2
3
3
4
2
4
2
41
25
26.-27. Victor Fischer / Alexandra Rehn (13)
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
1
2
2
2
0
1
5
4
0
0
2
0
3
4
3
3
4
2
3
2
22
18
26.-27. Nico Kirchmann / Natalie Vollmer (27)
TSA Blau-Gold i. d. TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1
2
5
0
3
1
4
2
5
3
5
0
5
5
4
5
4
2
1
0
36
18
28. Benjamin Böhm / Jennifer Busta (3)
TSC Savoy München
1
2
5
3
5
0
5
2
5
2
4
0
4
0
1
2
5
1
2
3
36
13
29. Oliver Stachetzki / Reenste Seidenberg (56)
Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
1
2
3
0
4
2
1
2
5
4
1
0
0
0
4
2
1
0
0
1
19
11
30. Christian Brinkmann / Gillian Kespohl (4)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
1
2
0
0
5
4
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
4
4
4
2
18
10
31. Phil Schwarick / Olga Golikow (54)
TSC Excelsior Dresden
1
2
0
0
2
1
0
2
1
2
0
0
3
0
2
2
0
0
4
2
12
9
32.-34. Philipp Deisler / Heike Seimen (8)
TTC München
1
2
3
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
3
0
4
5
3
0
3
0
0
1
19
7
32.-34. Sascha Wakup / Ann-Kathrin Bechtold (60)
TanzSportClub Rödermark
1
2
4
2
3
1
1
0
5
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
2
0
2
3
24
7
32.-34. Fabian Wendt / Anne Steinmann (61)
TC Spree-Athen Berlin
1
2
1
0
0
0
4
0
1
0
5
1
5
0
3
2
3
2
1
2
23
7
35.-37. Mantas Bruder / Anastasia Shamis (5)
TSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V.
1
2
2
1
1
0
1
1
4
0
2
0
5
0
2
3
1
0
3
0
21
5
35.-37. Adrian Obladen / Nadine Oeser (42)
Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
1
2
0
0
1
3
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
3
0
10
5
35.-37. Frank Schulnies / Katja Döring (52)
1.TSC Dessau 1961
1
2
4
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
2
3
1
2
2
17
5
38.-41. Nico Izzo / Mandy Izzo (23)
HSV Tanzsport Norderstedt e.V. HATV
1
2
4
0
2
0
5
1
4
2
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
1
23
4
38.-41. Thomas Jauerneck / Melanie Heider (24)
TC Seestern Rostock TMV
1
2
1
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
3
0
5
3
17
4
38.-41. Maximilian Münnicke / Tanja Walter (40)
TSC Savoy München
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
1
1
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
14
4
38.-41. Fabian Rudolph / Anette Harms (48)
TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
1
2
2
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
3
0
1
0
2
1
4
0
0
1
14
4
42.-43. Jörg Gutmann / Isabel Matthes (17)
TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
1
2
4
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
3
1
1
0
2
0
5
1
1
0
18
3
42.-43. Alexej Iwlew / Rita Iwlew (22)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
1
2
1
1
2
0
4
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
16
3
44. Erik Heyden / Julia Luckow (19)
TSC Excelsior Dresden
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
8
2
45. Patrick Misgaiski / Alena Bergmann (38)
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
1
2
4
0
1
0
2
0
5
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
4
1
1
0
21
1
46.-47. Sascha Otto / Janne Vollmer (43)
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
9
0
46.-47. Roland Tines / Heidrun Puskas (58)
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
1
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
7
0
48.-49. Eike Arndt / Alexandra-Friederike Böning (1)
TTC Oldenburg e.V.
1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 6
48.-49. Benjamin Schulze / Sandra Rebentrost (53)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. LTV Bremen
1 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6
50. Dan Koschier / Carolin Katzer (28)
Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt
1 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 5
51.-53. Björn Biermann / Anastasia Pukhova (2)
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
51.-53. Sergiu Claudiu Maruster / Sabrina Metzger (34)
TSA Blau-Gold i. d. TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
51.-53. Serkan Öztürk / Vanessa Volke (44)
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
54.-56. Oliver Esser / Andrea Pihl (11)
Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
54.-56. Mike Meinert / Alina Mißfeldt (36)
TTC Savoy e.V. HATV
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
54.-56. Patrick Miller / Julia Pavlik (37)
TSG Leverkusen
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 3
57.-58. Matthias Müller / Judith Maretzky (39)
TSC Magdeburg
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57.-58. Alexander Voges / Laura-Christin Pohlmann (59)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d RHTC 1901
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
A: Markus Sónyi (Grün-Gold Casino Wuppertal), B: Andreas Neuhaus (TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack e.V.), C: Helga Wüstner (TSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt e.V.), D: Volker Günther (TSA d. TSV Schmiden e.V.), E: Michael Gewehr (TSC Worms e.V.), F: Kathie Krick (TG Blau-Gold St. Ingbert e.V.), G: Beate Pauritsch (Österreich), H: Aigars Svars (Lettland), I: Grethe Andersen (Norwegen)
Turnierleitung
TL: (), BS: Ivo Münster (TTC Rot-Gold Köln)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.2 erstellt.